Travel

Aurangabad To Nanded Trains Time Table | Schedule | Time Period

S.No

Train Name

Depart

Arrival

Duration

Running Days

Class

Price in Rs.

1 SNSI VSKP SPL

08568

11:22 PM 03:35 AM 4h
13m
Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

147

2 Snsi Vskp Weekly Express

18504

11:25 PM 03:40 AM 4h
15m
Fri 2A

3A

SL

650

458

147

3 Asr Ned Express

12716

11:35 AM 04:00 PM 4h
25m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

147

4 Nsl Ns Exp

17214

12:40 PM 05:05 PM 4h
25m
Sun ,Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

148

5 Rameswaram Exp

16734

07:25 AM 12:00 PM 4h
35m
Wed 2A

3A

SL

650

458

147

6 Nsl-Mas Weekly Express

16004

02:50 PM 07:25 PM 4h
35m
Mon 2A

3A

SL

650

458

148

7 Pune Nanded Exp

12729

05:20 AM 10:00 AM 4h
40m
Tue, Thu 2A

3A

SL

650

458

147

8 Awb-Tpty-Spl

07405

06:40 PM 11:35 PM 4h
55m
Fri 3A

SL

458

148

9 Devagiri Exp

17057

03:15 AM 08:25 AM 5h
10m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 1A

2A

3A

SL

1083

650

458

170

10 Ajanta Express

17063

09:50 PM 03:05 AM 5h
15m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

170

11 Dikshabhoomi Exp

11045

04:30 PM 09:55 PM 5h
25m
Fri 3A

SL

458

148

12 AII HYB EXP

17019

06:50 PM 12:25 AM 5h
35m
Wed 2A

3A

SL

650

458

148

13 Tapovan Express

17617

12:15 PM 05:55 PM 5h
40m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat CC

2S

369

101

14 MARATHWADA PS E

17687

03:50 PM 10:05 PM 6h
15m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat CC

2S

369

101

15 Nandigram Exp

11401

10:45 PM 05:10 AM 6h
25m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

170

16 LTT NZB EXPRESS

11205

10:50 PM 05:40 AM 6h
50m
Sat 2A

3A

SL

650

458

170

 

(Visited 430 times, 1 visits today)
Last modified: May 16, 2014
Close